Weber State Wildcats Schedule 2026–2027

Weber State Wildcats
2026–2027 Season

Explore the official soccer schedule of all current and upcoming Weber State Wildcats games this season. “Soccer Schedule” provides guaranteed tickets at the best prices. Buy verified soccer tickets today and save! The next game begins in…

--
Days
--
Hours
--
Minutes
--
Seconds

Contents

Weber State Wildcats Tickets

Games: 15
2026–2027 Season
×
Reset
Cancel
Apply
  • Sep
    12
    2026
    1:30 PM
    Sat
    Colorado Buffaloes vs. Weber State Wildcats VIP Experience Available
    Folsom Field | Capacity: 50183
    80309, 2400 Colorado Avenue, Boulder, CO, US
    Event Info
  • Sep
    19
    2026
    6:00 PM
    Sat
    Weber State Wildcats vs. Northwestern State Demons
    Stewart Stadium
    84408, 4025 University Circle, Ogden, UT, US
    Event Info
  • Sep
    26
    2026
    6:00 PM
    Sat
    Weber State Wildcats vs. Portland State Vikings
    Stewart Stadium
    84408, 4025 University Circle, Ogden, UT, US
    Event Info
  • Oct
    03
    2026
    5:00 PM
    Sat
    Cal Poly Mustangs vs. Weber State Wildcats
    Mustang Memorial Field At Spanos Stadium | Capacity: 11075
    93405, 1 Grand Avenue, San Luis Obispo, CA, US
    Event Info
  • Oct
    10
    2026
    1:00 PM
    Sat
    Southern Utah Thunderbirds Women's Volleyball vs. Weber State Wildcats
    America First Event Center
    84720, 100 S. 800 W., Cedar City, UT, US
    Event Info
  • Oct
    10
    2026
    1:00 PM
    Sat
    Weber State Wildcats vs. Idaho Vandals
    Stewart Stadium
    84408, 4025 University Circle, Ogden, UT, US
    Event Info
  • Oct
    17
    2026
    1:00 PM
    Sat
    Weber State Wildcats vs. Idaho State Bengals
    Stewart Stadium
    84408, 4025 University Circle, Ogden, UT, US
    Event Info
  • Oct
    24
    2026
    1:00 PM
    Sat
    Montana State Bobcats vs. Weber State Wildcats
    Bobcat Stadium - MSU
    59717, 1 Bobcat Circle, Bozeman, MT, US
    Event Info
  • Oct
    29
    2026
    6:00 PM
    Thu
    Northern Colorado Bears Women's Volleyball vs. Weber State Wildcats
    Bank of Colorado Arena at Butler-Hancock Athletic Center
    80639, 2 Dorm Rd, Greeley, CO, US
    Event Info
  • Oct
    31
    2026
    1:00 PM
    Sat
    Weber State Wildcats vs. UC Davis Aggies
    Stewart Stadium
    84408, 4025 University Circle, Ogden, UT, US
    Event Info
  • Nov
    14
    2026
    2:00 PM
    Sat
    Northern Arizona Lumberjacks vs. Weber State Wildcats
    Walkup Skydome
    86011, 492 E McConnell Drive, Flagstaff, AZ, US
    Event Info
  • Nov
    14
    2026
    5:00 PM
    Sat
    Portland State Vikings Volleyball vs. Weber State Wildcats
    Portland State's Viking Pavilion
    97201, 1825 SW Broadway, Portland, OR, US
    Event Info
  • Nov
    18
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Wed
    Utah State Aggies vs. Weber State Wildcats
    Dee Glen Smith Spectrum | Capacity: 10270
    84321, 7600 Old Main Hill, Logan, UT, US
    Event Info
  • Nov
    21
    2026
    1:00 PM
    Sat
    Weber State Wildcats vs. Utah Tech Trailblazers
    Stewart Stadium
    84408, 4025 University Circle, Ogden, UT, US
    Event Info
  • Dec
    15
    2026
    3:30 AM
    Tue
    BYU Cougars vs. Weber State Wildcats
    Marriott Center | Capacity: 19000
    84604, 500 E University Pky, Provo, UT, US
    Event Info

List Of All Soccer Games

Racing Louisville FC
Racing Louisville FC
Games: 4
Lynn Family Stadium
Sep 11, 2026 6:30 PM
Colorado Buffaloes Women's Soccer
Colorado Buffaloes Women's Soccer
Games: 6
Prentup Field
Sep 11, 2026 7:00 PM
Angel City FC
Angel City FC
Games: 4
BMO Stadium
Sep 11, 2026 7:00 PM
Kansas City Current
Kansas City Current
Games: 4
CPKC Stadium
Sep 11, 2026 7:00 PM
Supra Du Quebec
Supra Du Quebec
Games: 4
Complexe Multi-Sports de Laval
Sep 11, 2026 7:00 PM
Marshall Thundering Herd Soccer
Marshall Thundering Herd Soccer
Games: 6
Hoops Family Field at Veterans Memorial Soccer Complex
Sep 11, 2026 7:15 PM
New Mexico United
New Mexico United
Games: 4
Rio Grande Credit Union Field at Isotopes Park
Sep 11, 2026 7:25 PM
Lexington SC Women's Team
Lexington SC Women's Team
Games: 5
Lexington SC Stadium
Sep 11, 2026 7:30 PM
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Games: 4
Weidner Field
Sep 11, 2026 8:00 PM
One Knoxville SC
One Knoxville SC
Games: 4
Covenant Health Park
Sep 11, 2026 8:30 PM
Calgary Wild FC
Calgary Wild FC
Games: 2
McMahon Stadium
Sep 12, 2026 12:00 PM
Oakland University Golden Grizzlies Soccer
Oakland University Golden Grizzlies Soccer
Games: 5
Oakland Soccer Field
Sep 12, 2026 2:00 PM
San Diego Wave FC
San Diego Wave FC
Games: 3
Snapdragon Stadium
Sep 12, 2026 3:30 PM
Forward Madison FC
Forward Madison FC
Games: 5
Breese Stevens Field
Sep 12, 2026 5:00 PM
OL Reign
Seattle Reign FC
Games: 4
Lumen Field
Sep 12, 2026 5:00 PM
Richmond Kickers SC
Richmond Kickers SC
Games: 5
City Stadium - Richmond
Sep 12, 2026 6:00 PM
Tampa Bay Sun FC
Tampa Bay Sun FC
Games: 7
Suncoast Credit Union Field
Sep 12, 2026 6:00 PM
Phoenix Rising FC
Phoenix Rising FC
Games: 4
Phoenix Rising FC Stadium - Phoenix
Sep 12, 2026 7:00 PM
Orange County SC
Orange County SC
Games: 4
Championship Stadium at OC Great Park
Sep 12, 2026 7:00 PM
Hartford Athletic FC
Hartford Athletic FC
Games: 6
Trinity Health Stadium
Sep 12, 2026 7:00 PM
Show More