United States Schedule 2026–2027

United States
2026–2027 Season

Explore the official soccer schedule of all current and upcoming United States games this season. “Soccer Schedule” provides guaranteed tickets at the best prices. Buy verified soccer tickets today and save! The next game begins in…

--
Days
--
Hours
--
Minutes
--
Seconds

Contents

United States Tickets

Games: 11
2026–2027 Season
×
Reset
Cancel
Apply
  • Aug
    22
    2026
    5:00 PM
    Sat
    United States Vs. Jamaica
    Newport Polo - Portsmouth
    02871, 250 Linden Lane, Portsmouth, RI, US
    Event Info
  • Sep
    05
    2026
    4:00 PM
    Sat
    United States vs. England
    Newport Polo - Portsmouth
    02871, 250 Linden Lane, Portsmouth, RI, US
    Event Info
  • Sep
    19
    2026
    12:00 PM
    Sat
    United States vs. Switzerland
    Newport Polo - Portsmouth
    02871, 250 Linden Lane, Portsmouth, RI, US
    Event Info
  • Sep
    26
    2026
    4:30 PM
    Sat
    International Friendly: United States vs. Peru
    Inter.co Stadium | Capacity: 25000
    32805, 655 W Church St, Orlando, FL, US
    Event Info
  • Sep
    26
    2026
    7:00 PM
    Sat
    Continental Cup: USA vs. Mexico
    92056, 3475 Hero Dr., Oceanside, CA, US
    Event Info
  • Sep
    29
    2026
    8:00 PM
    Tue
    International Friendly: United States vs. Chile
    Energizer Park | Capacity: 22500
    63103, 2100 Market St, St. Louis, MO, US
    Event Info
  • Oct
    03
    2026
    7:00 PM
    Sat
    International Friendly: United States vs. Mexico
    State Farm Stadium | Capacity: 78603
    85301, 1 Cardinals Dr., Glendale, AZ, US
    Event Info
  • Oct
    06
    2026
    8:00 PM
    Tue
    International Friendly: United States vs. Canada
    55104, St. Anthony Ave, Saint Paul, MN, US
    Event Info
  • Oct
    10
    2026
    2:30 PM
    Sat
    United States Women's National Team vs. Spain
    Audi Field | Capacity: 20000
    20024, 32-60 R St SW, Washington, DC, US
    Event Info
  • Oct
    13
    2026
    7:00 PM
    Tue
    United States Women's National Team vs. Spain
    Subaru Park | Capacity: 26000
    19016, 100 Engle St, Chester, PA, US
    Event Info
  • Oct
    17
    2026
    5:00 PM
    Sat
    USA Rugby: USA Women vs. Italy
    76063, 700 N Miller Rd, Mansfield, TX, US
    Event Info

List Of All Soccer Games