AV Alta FC Schedule 2026–2027

AV Alta FC
2026–2027 Season

Explore the official soccer schedule of all current and upcoming AV Alta FC games this season. “Soccer Schedule” provides guaranteed tickets at the best prices. Buy verified soccer tickets today and save! The next game begins in…

--
Days
--
Hours
--
Minutes
--
Seconds

Contents

AV Alta FC Tickets

Games: 5
2026–2027 Season
×
Reset
Cancel
Apply
  • Sep
    13
    2026
    6:00 PM
    Sun
    Portland Hearts of Pine vs. AV Alta FC
    04102, 239 Park Ave., Portland, ME, US
    Event Info
  • Sep
    19
    2026
    6:00 PM
    Sat
    Forward Madison FC vs. AV Alta FC
    53703, 917 E Mifflin St., Madison, WI, US
    Event Info
  • Oct
    03
    2026
    7:00 PM
    Sat
    Westchester SC vs. AV Alta FC
    10553, 431 Garden Ave, Mount Vernon, NY, US
    Event Info
  • Oct
    10
    2026
    7:30 PM
    Sat
    AV Alta FC vs. Greenville Triumph SC
    93536, 45116 Vly Central Wy, Lancaster, CA, US
    Event Info
  • Oct
    24
    2026
    7:30 PM
    Sat
    AV Alta FC vs. Corpus Christi FC
    93536, 45116 Vly Central Wy, Lancaster, CA, US
    Event Info

List Of All Soccer Games

Racing Louisville FC
Racing Louisville FC
Games: 4
Lynn Family Stadium
Sep 11, 2026 6:30 PM
Colorado Buffaloes Women's Soccer
Colorado Buffaloes Women's Soccer
Games: 6
Prentup Field
Sep 11, 2026 7:00 PM
Angel City FC
Angel City FC
Games: 4
BMO Stadium
Sep 11, 2026 7:00 PM
Kansas City Current
Kansas City Current
Games: 4
CPKC Stadium
Sep 11, 2026 7:00 PM
Supra Du Quebec
Supra Du Quebec
Games: 4
Complexe Multi-Sports de Laval
Sep 11, 2026 7:00 PM
Marshall Thundering Herd Soccer
Marshall Thundering Herd Soccer
Games: 6
Hoops Family Field at Veterans Memorial Soccer Complex
Sep 11, 2026 7:15 PM
New Mexico United
New Mexico United
Games: 4
Rio Grande Credit Union Field at Isotopes Park
Sep 11, 2026 7:25 PM
Lexington SC Women's Team
Lexington SC Women's Team
Games: 5
Lexington SC Stadium
Sep 11, 2026 7:30 PM
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Games: 4
Weidner Field
Sep 11, 2026 8:00 PM
One Knoxville SC
One Knoxville SC
Games: 4
Covenant Health Park
Sep 11, 2026 8:30 PM
Calgary Wild FC
Calgary Wild FC
Games: 2
McMahon Stadium
Sep 12, 2026 12:00 PM
Oakland University Golden Grizzlies Soccer
Oakland University Golden Grizzlies Soccer
Games: 5
Oakland Soccer Field
Sep 12, 2026 2:00 PM
San Diego Wave FC
San Diego Wave FC
Games: 3
Snapdragon Stadium
Sep 12, 2026 3:30 PM
Forward Madison FC
Forward Madison FC
Games: 5
Breese Stevens Field
Sep 12, 2026 5:00 PM
OL Reign
Seattle Reign FC
Games: 4
Lumen Field
Sep 12, 2026 5:00 PM
Richmond Kickers SC
Richmond Kickers SC
Games: 5
City Stadium - Richmond
Sep 12, 2026 6:00 PM
Tampa Bay Sun FC
Tampa Bay Sun FC
Games: 7
Suncoast Credit Union Field
Sep 12, 2026 6:00 PM
Phoenix Rising FC
Phoenix Rising FC
Games: 4
Phoenix Rising FC Stadium - Phoenix
Sep 12, 2026 7:00 PM
Orange County SC
Orange County SC
Games: 4
Championship Stadium at OC Great Park
Sep 12, 2026 7:00 PM
Hartford Athletic FC
Hartford Athletic FC
Games: 6
Trinity Health Stadium
Sep 12, 2026 7:00 PM
Show More